21km pre deti
Bežíme deťom na pomoc!

Výsledková listina 2009

21 km 

Umiestnenie Čas Priezvisko Meno Štartovné číslo
1. 1:23:38 Markuliak Michal 68
2. 1:27:11 Michalec Ján 36
3. 1:31:48 Gossanyi Holywood 37
4. 1:32:55 Lopušný Patrik 3
5. 1:33:07 Ščurka Ondrej  60
6. 1:33:23 Slezák Igor  83
7. 1:33:32 Fellner Ľuboš 19
8. 1:34:15 Rajchl Jozef  58
9. 1:36:50 Brenčič Rastislav 95
10. 1:37:13 Dzurinda Mikuláš 44
  1:37:13 Cifra Metej -  Sajfa 75
  1:37:13 Gabovič Ivan 76
11. 1:37:37 Horváth Tomáš  1
12. 1:39:03 Horinek Marián 31
  1:39:03 Kostúr Matej 34
13. 1:39:41 Tomka Dušan  64
14. 1:42:29 Paulínyová Radka  10
15. 1:45:43 Ivantyšyn Michal  26
16. 1:46:47 Rak Pavol 23
17. 1:48:28 Janíček Michal  2
18. 1:52:11 Pátková Bohuslava  56
19. 1:52:22 Balušík Milan 5
20. 1:53:46 Yong Kyu Park 73
21. 1:53:51 Vaníček Juraj  22
22. 1:54:46 Fellner Pavel  21
23. 1:55:10 Fellnerová Michaela  20
24. 1:59:50 Byongdo Kim 74
25. 2:00:43 Brunovský František 46
26. 2:05:54 Čimo Peter  8
27. 2:06:05 Zelník Tomáš   7
28. 2:06:46 Šimon Juraj  18
29. 2:15:21 Drobný Miroslav 45

7 km

Umiestnenie Čas Priezvisko Meno Štartovné číslo
1. 31:16:00 Austin Richard 40
2. 31:44:00 Štefanec Ivan 39
3. 32:57:00 Tonhauzerová Diana  54
4. 33:32:00 Šťastný Peter 77
5. 33:37:00 Jenčík Miroslav 51
6. 33:48:00 Bezák Juraj 93
7. 34:03:00 Klečka Matej  41
8. 34:37:00 Kačmárik Juraj  70
9. 34:39:00 Nesrovnal Ivo 16
10. 35:02:00 Ilgo Radoslav 28
11. 35:18:00 Žilák Martin 4
12. 35:37:00 Kudela Tomáš  85
13. 36:04:00 Frajkor Gabriel 47
14. 37:22:00 Kelecszenyi Timotej  92
15. 37:56:00 Jesenský Michal  38
16. 38:31:00 Bezák Marián 80
  38:31:00 Bezák Michal 94
  38:31:00 Krta Tibor 79
17. 39:30:00 Dono Richard  69
18. 41:13:00 Novotný Martin 6
19. 41:26:00 Kudela Roman  88
  41:26:00 Trlica Lukáš 89
20. 41:34:00 Noskovič Jaroslav  43
21. 42:00:00 Hlavenka Stanislav  71
22. 42:08:00 Flochová Jana  65
  42:08:00 Kelecsenyi Jana  91
23. 42:39:00 Raková Karin 24

3 km

Umiestnenie Čas Priezvisko Meno Štartovné číslo
1. 9:48 Vlasatý Vladimír 27
2. 9:56 Klobučník Peter 30
3. 12:00 Jambor Miroslav 32
4. 12:25 Provazník Dušan 29
5. 13:20 Gatial Ivan 25
6. 13:45 Hodal Patrik 33
7. 13:47 Pagáč František 35
8. 14:34 Gallo Ján 11
9. 14:42 Havlát Michal 97
  14:42 Tyko J. 84
10. 14:48 Trstenský Milan  17
11. 15:10 Ribanský Jakub  52
12. 15:14 Ribanský Matej  53
13. 15:16 Žák Bystrík 12
14. 15:37 Bezáková Kristínka 67
15. 15:45 Šufliarsky Simon 82
16. 15:48 Zlacký Ľubo 63
17. 16:20 Zlacký Vladimír 61
18. 16:35 Palacka Gabriel  42
19. 16:55 Bezáková Zuzka 66
20. 17:00 Jurčová Ľuba  59
  17:00 Meríková Hana 96
21. 17:06 Dzurindová Jana 86
22. 17:10 Zlacká Magda 62
23. 17:14 Masácová Petra  13
24. 17:29 Ferenčáková Beata 98
25. 17:29 Hochschorner Peter  99
26. 17:34 Frajkor Róbert 48
  17:34 Frajkorová Barborka 55
  17:34 Kleinderová Zuzana 72
27. 18:03 Šufliarsky Kristián 78
28. 19:30 Milko Mikuláš  49
29. 19:30 Hasa Kristián  50
30. 21:08 Mišura Juraj  9
31. 21:40 Dzurindová Zuzana  87
32. 21:52 Tomková Ema 57
33. 23:24 Brunovská Ružena 90
34. 24:36:00 Šufliarska Sabina  81